Konzerttermine 2017

Januar

06.01.  Gerhard Schöne Lötau

08.01.  Ebstein/München/Sister class

17.01.  Ebstein/Hamburg/Klangkirche

21.01.  Ebstein/Fürstenwalde

22.01.  Ebstein/Reichenbach/Vogtland

Februar

03.02.  Ebstein/ Wühlmäuse Berlin

19.02.  Ebstein/Dortmund/Hansa Theater

24.02.  Ebstein/Gut Bardenhagen

MÄrz

03.03.  Ebstein/Dasdiebrettl Erfurt

04.03.  Ebstein/Pößneck

10.03.  Tango Evolution/Klein-Machnow

11.03.  Solo Eisenach/Wartburg

18.03.  PianPianoPiano/Rotenburg

19.03.  PianoPianoPiano/Lobenhausen

26.03.  Ebstein/Oranienburg

Mai

10.–13.05.  L'art de Passage & BaVo (CH)

23.05.  L’art de Passage/Berlin/Philharmonie

24.05.  L’art de passage/Zollbrücke

Juni

03.06.  Gewandhaus - Chor Leipzig/Gewandhaus

04.06.  Gewandhaus - Chor Leipzig/Zollbrücke

09.06.  Ebstein/Gengenbach

10.06.  Ebstein/Essen

23.06.  Ebstein/Schleswig

Juli

24.07.  Ebstein/Amrum

29.07.  PianoPianoPiano/Bad Salzungen

September

10.09.  Volksliedprojekt „Aus fremden Landen“/Melsungen

17.09.  Volksliedprojekt „Aus fremden Landen“/Rotenburg

29.09.  Blume-Quartett/Eisenach

Oktober

03.10.  Ebstein/Cuxhaven

13.10.  Ebstein/Jena

28.10.  Matthias Freihof singt KARMA/Berlin

November

04.11.  Ebstein/Ascheberg

Dezember

01.12.  G. Schöne/Weimar

02.12.  G. Schöne/Wolkenstein

03.12.  G. Schöne/Zeitz

07.12.  G. Schöne/Ilmenau

08.12.  G. Schöne/Weissenfels

09.12.  G. Schöne/Meissen

16.12.  Matthias Freihof/Geisa

17.12.  Matthias Freihof/Berlin

22.12.  Matthias Freihof/Berlin

23.12.  Matthias Freihof/Zollbrücke

 

Konzerttermine 2018

 

Februar

03.02.  Ebstein/Fürstenwalde

23.02.  Ebstein/Duisburg

24.02.  L’art de Passage/Leipzig

MÄrz

28.03.  Ebstein/Bad Pyrmont

29.03.  Ebstein/Braunschweig

April

20.04.  Ebstein/Bad Oeynhausen

21.04.  Ebstein/Bad Orb

Mai

23.05.  Ebstein/Hennef

Juni

09.06.  Ebstein/Hamburg

August

20.08.  Ebstein/Amrum

September

07.09.  Ebstein/Heringsdorf

Dezember

02.12.  Ebstein/Jena

05.12.  Ebstein/Darmstadt

08.12.  Ebstein/Essen - Kettwig